KontrabandBeats Promo

   

#V5 Landed

New Music: The Bay Area Compilation #V5 Presented by Majinn Management

2016 has arrived and no better time then to release the Bay Area Compass Compilation #V5 We wish the world a Happy New Year and provide yo...

Sunday, September 25, 2016

New Video: The Opposition by Tia Nomore ft @IAMSU & CJ (@TIAYESMORE @hbkcj)


Gonna grind until they take me out! I guess i will be grinding all my life because there is simply no competition tho! Directed by Gadget for Grand Media Productions but you dont really care!

New Music: As of Late by The Indifference (@TheInd1fference @lucifersam96)


Direct from Newark, Ca. comes The Indifference and the name says it all! Make sure you press play and listen to something very different!

New Music: God Damn by King Nooch ft. Yung Prince (Prod. Jay P Bangz) @KINGNOOCH @mackmob_yp


Produced By Jay P Bangz, King Nooch connects with Yung Prince to bring us this dope new slap titled God Damn.

New Music: Ooouuu Remix by Goldi F Brody (@TrapCityGOLDI @YoungMAMusic)


Goldi F. Brody goes in on that OOOUUU beat! What are your thoughts?

New Video: Dippin Sic by Da Robba x Teffy McFly x Tay Dojah (@DaOfficialRobba @ydkhmcfly)


They can always act like they know what they doing out here in these Bay Area streets but there is only one Bay Area Compass!

Mistah F.A.B Still Feelin It Tour in Cupertino, CA (@MistahFAB @Youngdru707 @YoungChop88 @YoungGully)


Dope recap from Mistah F.A.B still feelin it tour in Cupertino.

New Music: Cheers (The Good Life) by Yakk-D-Most ft. Droc Nello x The Fifth (@yakkdmost707 @darealdrocnell7)


When you cheers to the good life then you should be playing this in the background! S/O to Yakk-D-Most.

New Video: Encore by Tawksick (Prod by Couple Boba Kids) @Tawksick408


From that #408 with something different for those ear lobes!

New Video: Dope By The Gate by Ova East (A-Wax & Bandz) @Waxfase @GmebeBandz #GMEBE


A-Wax connects wit Chicago's very own GMEBE Bandz and they bring us this dope street anthem titled Dope by the Gate. Produced by Nonstop

New Music: Ooouuu! Remix Freestyle by Smigg Dirtee (@SmiggDirtee)


Sounds like Smigg is working on a new project and you might hear this one on it! YEEEE #916 slappin
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...